Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp

Main amenities

  • 420 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Featuring a swimming pool and a terrace, the 420 m² Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp Petaling Jaya is situated in the Damansara Perdana district, only a 13-minute walk from KidZania Kuala Lumpur. This 1-bedroom apartment can hold up to 2 guests.

    The spacious apartment offers a convenient setting, about 6 km from Taman Bahagia train station and in close proximity to the Empire Damansara. Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp is also 10 minutes by car from the Kota Damansara Community Forest Reserve. 3.4 km from this accommodation you will find Taman Rimba Kiara.

    The apartment is equipped with a fully furnished kitchen with appliances to prepare own dishes. The closest bus stop is Lotus Mutiara Damansara, which is around 10 minutes' walk away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 12:00

    Room Options at Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp Petaling Jaya

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp Petaling Jaya Facilities photo Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp Petaling Jaya Kitchen photo Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp Petaling Jaya Kitchen photo Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp Petaling Jaya Room photo Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp Petaling Jaya Amenities photo Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp Petaling Jaya Exterior photo Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp Petaling Jaya Room photo Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp Petaling Jaya Other photo Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp Petaling Jaya Room photo Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp Petaling Jaya Amenities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 420 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp Petaling Jaya

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp Petaling Jaya

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Malaysia

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp?
      Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp has a size of 420 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Comfy Studio Neo Damansara Ikea Ikano 2Pax1Cp Petaling Jaya